ECE Board Exam Results April 2010

Manila, Philippines - The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 20  passed the Professional Electronics Engineer and 632 out of  2,340  (27%) passed the Electronics Engineer (ECE) Licensure Examination  given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio and Cebu this April 2010.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering are Engr. Sylvia Icasiano-Marcelo, Chairman; Engr. Nestor C. Dacanay and Engr. Joel B. Bajador, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, April 21, 2010 but not later than April 30, 2010.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 
  • current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 
  • 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 
  • 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag),
  • 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, 
  • and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2010-2013. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board in MANILA on Friday, May 7, 2010 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the SMX Convention Center, Mall of Asia Complex, Pasay City, and in CEBU CITY, date and venue will be announced later.

Registration for membership with the Institute of Electronics and Communications Engineers of the Philippines (IECEP) will start on Wednesday, April 21, 2010.

Click to view the

Top 10 ECE Board Exam April 2010



Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PROFESSIONAL ELECTRONICS ENGINEER EXAMINATION
Held in April 2010 Released on April 15, 2010

1 AMBANLOC, MENANDRO MENDOZA
2 BAWA, ROMEO JR VISAYA
3 BERMUDEZ, JOSEPILAR JR ROSALES
4 CALUB, ELISABETH DUCULAN
5 COSTES, DANTE QUINTO
6 DAYAHAN, MARCELITO ABARICIA
7 GABALDON, ROBERTINO DAWEG
8 GAGTAN, ERNESTO JR TINDOC
9 LAGRISOLA, ALBERTO DE CASTRO
10 MAÑADA, JUAR DIEZ
11 MIRANDA, MARCIAL SILVESTRE
12 QUIMNO, VAL AÑONUEVO
13 QUITALIG, REYNALDO CRUZ
14 QUIÑAL, MA HIYASMIN FERRER
15 RAMOS, REYNALDO SANTILLANA
16 SANIDAD, ARTHUR INDUCTIVO
17 SANTIAGO, RICARDO ANSELMO JR SATINITIGAN
18 SAYRE, JOEMAR MELON
19 TAN, MERLINO JR AMORA
20 YBAÑEZ, PEDRO ARCENAS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010
Released on APRIL 15, 2010

1 ABAD, FELIMON TORRES
2 ABAO, IVAN ZAFRA
3 ABARING, CARL ALFRED OSORIO
4 ABDULA, NORMAN SEDANO
5 ABEAR, CHRISTOPHER WILFRED CRUZ
6 ABLANG, MARK ANTHONY TARRIELA
7 ABOGADO, DIONELL MULE
8 ABUTAL, ERICKSON GUEVARRA
9 ACORDA, ERWIN DAVE IBAY
10 ADORABLE, RALDY NONSOL
11 AGLIBOT, BUTCH ANGELO ARRADAZA
12 ALAPAG, ANDREW MAR LAGRIMAS
13 ALAS, JUAN JOSE ORDOÑO
14 ALBA, LYNETTE JOYO
15 ALCAYDE, XLR ZHARAD DECOLONGON
16 ALCONTIN, CHARISE ERIKA CUERPO
17 ALDANA, CAROLINE LOSBAÑES
18 ALDEZA, JAYSON BONIN VILLACRUSIS
19 ALFELOR, JANELLA CADACIO
20 ALFEREZ, IAN MACHACON
21 ALIBANGBANG, SONNY KAJ CAYLO
22 ALMARIO, JOHN GLENN SACAY
23 ALTAREJOS, LOELLE ERICO FUGOSO
24 ALVARADO, JOHN LESTER DEAN MIRANDA
25 ALVAREZ, PAUL BEDWARD VILLAROSA
26 ALVAREZ, RAYMUND CRISTOBAL
27 ALVIZ, MIGUEL MARCO LA PAZ
28 AMUAN, JOSEPH DUKE SALARIO
29 ANCERO, ROSE ANN ROSELLO
30 ANCHETA, ALAN CAFUGAUAN
31 ANCHETA, GENESIS BAUTISTA
32 ANDO, CHRISTIAN JED BAGUIO
33 ANDRADE, REGINALD DELGADO
34 ANGELES, MICHAEL SAN JOSE
35 ANOG, EDUARD CAUAD
36 ANTASUDA, EUCLID II LABUCAY
37 ANTIQUANDO, BERNARDO NICAR
38 AQUINO, JONATHAN DEO MENDAVIA
39 AQUINO, RANDELL ESCRITOR
40 ARANDILLA, CRISANTO AGUILAR
41 ARANZASO, CARLSON MINALDO
42 ARAQUE, GIOVANNIE GERARD ANDRADA
43 ARDEÑA, ANNE LAUREN BENDOY
44 ARDINAZO, JOHN ANGELO INFANTE
45 ARJONA, JOSE FRANCO NOBLEZA
46 ARNAIZ, GODOFREDO III CABUS
47 AROCENA, KENPOL BUENO
48 ARROZ, ORPAH BANAGLORIOSO
49 ASIO, ROMNICK PEREZ
50 ASOR, LUKE PRIMAVERA
51 ASPIRAS, REGGIE BIGORNIA52 ASUNCION, DAVID MANABAT
53 AYENDE, EDGARDO JR GALANG
54 AYSON, MELISSA YABUT
55 BABIERA, ARMANDO II PAGENTE
56 BACCAY, JULIUS BALOSA
57 BACHAR, RALPH ALLAN PEDERNAL
58 BACUDIO, LUTHER RUBIO
59 BACUYAG, MARK LESTER BERBANO
60 BADILLA, ALVIN HONTIVEROS
61 BAGUISA, CHERRYL KHRISTY IBANEZ
62 BALAZON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
63 BALDEMOR, MELANIE RACACHO
64 BALDESCO, DANIE DORIA
65 BALITA, DALE JOSEPH BALITA
66 BALLESTEROS, SORINA VILLAREAL
67 BALUYOT, JAY MARTIN BRIONES
68 BANTUGON, VENNSON ILAGAN
69 BARAIRO, KRISTINA MAGSANO
70 BARING, CARL MICHAEL PABUAYA
71 BARQUIA, REUBEN LUZ
72 BARRIENTOS, MANILYN CORTERO
73 BAULA, EDDIE BOY LIPATA
74 BAUTISTA, DANIELLE ANNE CERENO
75 BAYADOG, SHEILA HANA DADULLA
76 BAYLON, ANJO VIJAY MARTIN
77 BAYOTLANG, GEMELYN
78 BAÑAGA, CHRISTIAN NICO PUQUIZ
79 BELISARIO, MICHAEL CABANIT
80 BELLO, WAYNE ARQUIZA
81 BEO, FROI JAIRO VALENZUELA
82 BERMIDO, GIANCARLO BAOE
83 BERNAL, BIENVENIDO III CORPUZ
84 BOLONGAITA, OLYMPIR ESTOQUE
85 BONDAD, MARK ALLEN MALOLES
86 BONDOC, FRANCIS ERIC TONGOL
87 BORJA, RIKO GALO
88 BORRACHO, MAYVELLE EVORA
89 BRONDO, SHERIZZA ANN DELA CRUZ
90 BUENAFLOR, BLENDA ROSALIA
91 BUENCONSEJO, BRIAN CHUA
92 BUMATAY, ROMULO CASTILLO
93 BUNDAC, GAYLORD BAUTISTA
94 BUNGAY, ALORDJOHN BUSTOS
95 BURGOS, FRANCIS BAQUEREZA
96 BUYCO, JOSEPH AURELIO ARTHUR CENTINALES
97 CABALZA, REXIS CARANGUIAN
98 CABONOT, NIKKA ELLA RECOPUERTO
99 CACATIAN, SHERMAN ASEJO
100 CADANG, EDISON AGBAYANI
101 CAGAOAN, MICHAEL ANCHETA102 CAHILIG, GABBY SUALOG
103 CAJETA, JAY ROSE PAYE
104 CALDERON, ANGELO LUIS SAGUM
105 CALLEDO, JOEL ALBISO
106 CALMA, MOSES BRIAN CALMA
107 CALPITO, JAN MICHAEL GALINATO
108 CAMBRONERO, MA KATHRINA CALACASAN
109 CANIESO, KRISTAL MAE OTERO
110 CANTUBA, RAFAEL RENO SUIZA
111 CAPAROS, APRIL DE VERA
112 CAPISTRANO, NIKKO LORENZ CONCEPCION
113 CAPULONG, MARK ROBIN SANTOS
114 CARADA, PETER PAUL DESCALSO
115 CARANGUIAN, JONATHAN LANA
116 CARANTO, JEREMY CHRISTIAN MACASIEB
117 CARIAGA, DENNISON NIEVES
118 CARIÑO, NICK JORDAN SURATOS
119 CAROLINO, CHRISTINE JOY BIOCARLES
120 CARPIO, ANGELITO MARQUEZ
121 CARPIO, JED VARIAN KABUHAT
122 CARPIO, JONATHAN AUSTRIA
123 CASINILLO, JAYVEE ACEBEDO
124 CASTAÑEDA, JOSELIE EJERA
125 CASTILLO, BENJIE PANCHO
126 CASTILLO, DAR FRANCIS DRUECO
127 CASTILLO, JOHN HENRY ALANGILAN
128 CATIBOG, AL-JEFF RAMIREZ
129 CAÑAFRANCA, MELVIN NICOL
130 CEJUELA, ROBERT LAWRENCE GALLARDO
131 CHENG, EMMANUEL LEJUNE CAIGOY
132 CHING, WILLIAM ANGELICO GABIHAN
133 CHIONG, GARRETT SINGSON
134 CINCO, MAILYN LUCY MACASA
135 CIRUELA, ROI RYAN SANDOVAL
136 COLOMA, RALPH JOHN SOLIS
137 CONTRERAS, NEIL ANDREW LOO
138 CORDERO, DARBY CONCEPCION
139 CORONADO, AIZA PALMES
140 CORPUZ, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
141 CORTEZ, LAMBERT FRANCIS ESQUIERDO
142 CORVERA, JAMIE MARICAR ANTONIO
143 CRESPO, MADELEINE SALUNGA
144 CRISOSTOMO, REGIE ESCUÑA
145 CRUZ, ALLAN MEL MENDOZA
146 CRUZ, JEASELLE CERBA
147 CRUZ, JESSIE MARCELINO
148 CRUZADA, NATHANIEL VICEDO
149 CRUZAT, GLADDYS BRUAL
150 CUADRA, JOSHUA JOEY OROZCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 6 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CUENCA, HELEN ROSE BARCELON
152 DACULES, MICHELLE NENE
153 DACULLO, FLORO ESPESOR
154 DADULA, GEORGE MICHAEL ANDRES
155 DAEN, ROWENA DOCOT
156 DAHUYA, IRISHELDA RESURRECCION
157 DALANGIN, VANESSA VINLUAN
158 DALOPE, BEVERLYN VASQUEZ
159 DAR, DARYL JOHN ETERNO
160 DAUS, PATRICK JAMES HERNANDEZ
161 DAVID, ANA CARMELA CRISOSTOMO
162 DE ALDAY, MARIA ISABEL PALERACIO
163 DE CASTRO, MARIO III BANOG
164 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIANE DABLIO
165 DE GUZMAN, JOEL RYAN ALUMBRO
166 DE LA ROSA, RAL RAMIE CAÑETE
167 DE LEON, JENADEL LADRERA
168 DE MESA, SEDRICK UMALI
169 DE VERA, JOVAN CARAY
170 DE VERA, LEE CASTRENCE
171 DEL ROSARIO, JOSEPH ROGEL FORMALEJO
172 DELA CRUZ, JOAN SORIANO
173 DELA CRUZ, MARCEL ELLI GABRIEL
174 DELA CRUZ, RUBIGIN ALVAREZ
175 DELA PEÑA, NICO DEFFREY SANTOS
176 DELA PEÑA, RHETT MAURICE CASTRO
177 DIAMSE, ROBBY VINCENT GALVEZ
178 DIANO, PAMELA ROSE ORIT
179 DIAZ, RONALD AARON MOSQUEDO
180 DIMAANO, JOSE RAFAEL GARCIA
181 DINGLE, DAREN BACCAY
182 DIONEZA, JAN CRIS JAVIER
183 DIQUIT, MARK HERSON UNAS
184 DITONA, DEIA SALINAS
185 DOMINGUEZ, DEXTER DEJAN
186 DORADO, PATRICK VINCENT ENRIQUEZ
187 DOROS, JENNELYN DE CASTRO
188 DOTOLLO, MARCHE MAR JAICTIN
189 DUMAN, OLIVIA SANTIAGO
190 ECHAVEZ, JOSEPH BENJIE CAPUL
191 EDADES, JUVANNY POLISTICO
192 EDAR, NILEX LUBON
193 EDESO, BOBBY MAGTURO
194 ENOJAS, MARK JOSEPH BULLO
195 ENRIQUEZ, DIANNE BAGTAS
196 ENRIQUEZ, RYAN CARLO SN JUAN
197 ENTEA, IVY ROMEO
198 ENTENA, THOMAS WILLIAM TIBAY
199 ESCASURA, JOSE MARI CALDERON
200 ESCRIBA, RYAN CONROE BACALSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 7 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ESGUERRA, ROMEO JR BIAG
202 ESLLER, ELINOR MAE GALVEZ
203 ESPINA, GLENN LOYD TRIA
204 ESPUERTA, VEEJAY LATIGO
205 ESTRADA, ERIK OLIVAREZ
206 EUGENIO, SARRAH SANTIAGO
207 EVIDENTE, MARK GREGORY BULAON
208 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
209 FERNANDEZ, REYMUND GAMO
210 FERNANDO, MARCO LLANES
211 FLORES, JAY-AR TUMARU
212 FLORES, LUIJI BUYAO
213 FLORES, WEBSTER GARCIA
214 FRAGATA, GMELINA CORPUZ
215 FUENTES, MICHAEL ARTAJO
216 FUNTILON, ARVIN ROGER PAYAWAL
217 GABRILLO, GUERLAIN DURANO
218 GACUAN, NOEL LLARA
219 GACULAIS, AUCEL MARC GERONIMO
220 GAFFUD, LEONARDO CRESPO JR DIMSON
221 GAITE, PAUL ANDRE MALAPITAN
222 GALAMAY, RHIAN MENDOZA
223 GALAPIN, ABRAHAM JR COLIMBRES
224 GALDO, SHIRDAN MERCINES
225 GALEMBA, ELIO LUISON
226 GALENDEZ, JOHN LANIE POMOY
227 GALING, PAOLO NIKOLAS ARANDA
228 GALVE, FENY GARDOSE
229 GAMILLA, ARTHUR JOSEF GAMBOA
230 GARA, MICHELLYNE MAE SUAREZ
231 GARCIA, ANJO CASTILLO
232 GARCIA, FRANCIS PAOLO EDER
233 GARCIA, JAY-AR ESTIRA
234 GARCIA, KENNETH ACAR
235 GARCIA, REINER HERNANDEZ
236 GARCIA, SILVER RAE LAROSCAIN
237 GAVIOLA, FLORANTE JR MOLERO
238 GAYANILO, JEFFERSON BESARIO
239 GAYMAN, DUANE BATNAG
240 GELLA, JEPHREY TULAY
241 GENOGUIN, MARIE ANN SAGABAIN
242 GO, ERICK REYNIELLE SERVILLON
243 GOH, ANGELO DOMINIC ROSALEJOS
244 GOMID, DANDY MARTIN TABINGO
245 GONIO, REGIE CRUZ
246 GONZAGA, MA KRISTINA CARRASCA
247 GONZALES, JAN MICHAEL MANALO
248 GONZALES, JOSE LUIS BARIZO
249 GONZALES, NI JOHN LEE DE CASTRO
250 GRANADA, MARLEN MELLIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 8 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
251 GRANDE, MA THERESA BASCO
252 GUARTE, MARY ANN BALITA
253 GUAZO, MARK ANTHONY DIZON
254 GUINIR, CLAUDYN ORDINARIO
255 GUMABAY, MICHAEL BASCON
256 GUMALO, FELIPE JR ARMIROLA
257 GURANGO, JOHN RICKSON CUBALLES
258 GUTIERREZ, CHERZ EURISH ORBETA
259 GUTIERREZ, MABEL JAVIER
260 HALABI, WILLEM GEORGE OLIVA
261 HERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE DE GUZMAN
262 HERNANDEZ, JAN ACE BRIONES
263 HERRERA, ERICK JOSE FLORES
264 HIDALGO, BANAHAW LOPEZ
265 HIZON, JOVELEEN BOSE
266 HONRADO, KIM ANGELO SERRANO
267 HUSAYAN, GLADDY CHRISTIE GARCIA
268 ICO, ALVIN DACULLA
269 IGAÑA, NOEL PORTES
270 IGLESIAS, JESS PASCUAL
271 INOVEJAS, JED TRABASAS
272 ISIDRO, IRWIN BORLONGAN
273 JARAPA, KENNETH PAOLO MERCADO
274 JARDIOLIN, JAMIL JAGUNAP
275 JAVIER, ELIXER PATRICK BONDOC
276 JAVIER, JERALD GLORIANI
277 JAVIER, LAYSIE ANNE MASUPIL
278 JAVIER, RUTH KRISTEL TRINIDAD
279 JOSEPH, RYAN BERNIE LANGGAM
280 JUDILLA, DENNIS MONTAJES
281 JURADO, MONFELJAN AVILA
282 KAW, ROQUE PELEGRINO
283 KUTSUKAKE, JUNE VILLARBA
284 LABADIA, GRACE BUTIHEN
285 LABERGAS, JAMES BRYAN BEDRIO
286 LACAMBRA, ANTHONY TERRADO
287 LACANLALE, GILBERT TALASTAS
288 LACSAMANA, MICHAEL SARDINIA
289 LADRA, MELANIE GALLENTES
290 LADURA, MIRIAM PUJADAS
291 LAGANAO, RAYMOND JOHN MIRANDA
292 LAGAR, KENT PASOK
293 LALAO, GEMAYEL BALABAGAN
294 LANDOY, DAPHNE LOREN CAPINPUYAN
295 LANZUELA, ANGELICA GAVINA
296 LAPARAN, MARK HENRY SAPIN
297 LARDIZABAL, RENE FRANCIS ALMERON
298 LATORRE, ANGELYN CALAMBRO
299 LAVARIAS, JAY AR SANTOS
300 LAVARIAS, KENNETH PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 9 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
301 LAWIG, LYCEL PACALDA
302 LAYSON, MARJANE GRACE CORONADO
303 LAZARTE, ROMEO JR DUQUE
304 LEBOSADA, RICKY OBEÑITA
305 LEE, JON KARLO LIAO
306 LEYVA, IAN JASPER SONGALIA
307 LIBRON, FRANCIS ANTHONY MALAKI
308 LIGERALDE, PAULA ERIKA ODULIO
309 LIM, JUSTIN CLIFFORD TAN
310 LIM, NIGHTINGALE TAN
311 LIM, RYAN LESTER SIBULLEN
312 LIZARDO, GARY BUENAFLOR
313 LOMA, RON GIAN CASALE
314 LOPENA, MAILENE DELA FUENTE
315 LOPEZ, FRANCIS SEPTIMO
316 LOPEZ, GIL GIORDAN DY
317 LOPEZ, HOLWEEN MAYANGAO
318 LOPEZ, LEA DE LUNAS
319 LOZADA, REYNALDO JR DOMINGUEZ
320 LULU, RACHEL AILEEN PATALINGHUG
321 LUMAGUE, JAYPEE ATERNAL
322 LUMALANG, JAY PEE NABOS
323 LUNA, RUSETTE VILLALOBOS
324 LUNAR, JOHN DERICH BALDOVINO
325 MAALA, JAYDENE GARCES
326 MACALA, AL-JERRED UY
327 MACALALAG, VALENTIN MAKABENTA
328 MACALINAO, JUN CYREX BARAZON
329 MACAM, LHORA ANNE OSERO
330 MACASERO, GLENN MARK ESGUERRA
331 MACATUGGAL, JESTONI JAVIER
332 MACAVINTA, JESUS CELRIN JR VILELA
333 MADELO, PER AISA CADENAS
334 MAGANGCONG, HOSSAN HADJI ISAH
335 MAGNAYE, JOHN PHILIP CONCEPCION
336 MAGNO, FLORENTINE CENTENO
337 MAGPULHIN, GLADYS PERSEY BRUCAL
338 MAGSINO, CHERMAINE VALLADARES
339 MAGUNDAYAO, JOLLY ANN AGUILAR
340 MALANA, EUNICE CABRERA
341 MALLORCA, KARLO NOÑALA
342 MALSI, JAY RUSSEL QUILANG
343 MANAGUIO, ARDISI RIC GARCIA
344 MANAWAS, EBONY JOY TANDAGAN
345 MANE, RAYNA SINODIVILA
346 MANGALINDAN, LLOYD SINQUE
347 MANGILET, DENNIS AMAHAN
348 MANGUERA, ROMMEL PARDINES
349 MANGUIAT, RUEL MARTINEZ
350 MANILA, JOHN ANGELO MUMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 10 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
351 MANIMTIM, GIRLIE-MELISSA TAMONDONG
352 MANIWANG, MENCHU NIMEZ
353 MANTAC, CAMILO SONGCO
354 MANUMBALI, ANGELO ROBASTO
355 MAQUILING, KATTI MONIKA CAPURAS
356 MARAMAG, GODI MARTIN COMO
357 MARANAN, ARVIN TORRES
358 MARAVE, RICHARD JAYSON CRUZ
359 MARCELO, BILLY JOE MADRIA
360 MARIANO, CHRISTOPHER EVAN ADVINCULA
361 MARIANO, ELLAINE NEBRIDA
362 MARIANO, JERIC GIGAWIN
363 MARIANO, SHIELA PIZARRO
364 MARQUEZ, REDENTOR VOLTAIRE VALERIO
365 MARTINEZ, EDGAR ALEGRE
366 MATEO, CAREN CRIS CABER
367 MAURICIO, FRANZ HEDWIG PAPA
368 MAÑALAC, MONINA ERIKA MIRANDA
369 MEDINA, JENMHAR GUTOMAN
370 MENDOZA, AILEEN RAFALLO
371 MENDOZA, JOSEF JASON CINCO
372 MENESES, HERSIE JOY SORTIJAS
373 MERCADO, AARON BOB ROQUE
374 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JOY CALAYAG
375 MERCADO, JAMES GAMENG
376 MERICO, VICTOR ALLEN TERREL
377 MERIN, AZELIN ROSAS
378 MERTO, MARION JOHNSTON SANCHEZ
379 METANTE, DEVIN TAPIC
380 MICABALO, FEIL LOUIE BANGUIS
381 MIRAVALLES, KATHLEEN LORENZO
382 MONDANO, ERICSON SANCHEZ
383 MONGE, NONITO KARLO FORTUNA
384 MONLEON, JOANNE MAY PATRON
385 MONTENEGRO, ARMANDO MANECLANG
386 MONTESINO, STEVE CARMELO URSUA
387 MONTIBON, GAUDIOSO III SANTOSIDAD
388 MONTINOLA, KIRK VINCENT VILLARICO
389 MONTIVEROS, MARION TANTOCO
390 MORDENO, JHASIEL CAGALAWAN
391 MORON, LORENZO ALVARADO
392 MUNAR, ALLAN JAY COMIA
393 MUNDIN, JAN MICHAEL AWAYAN
394 MURILLO, CLAIRE ENOVESO
395 MUÑOZ, PAUL DAVID GAMATAN
396 NAGUIT, MIKKI JANSEN LIM
397 NAQUILA, STEPHEN PAÑA
398 NARAG, DENIS DOMONDON
399 NATIVIDAD, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
400 NEDIA, AIREEN OPERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 11 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e
401 NEGRE, CHRISTA MAE DESPI
402 NERIDA, SHANE PATRICK CAMBRONERO
403 NITOLLAMA, MARGARETTE MONDILLA
404 NOBLEZA, JIMMY JR CIRERA
405 NON, MAXELL REY BAÑARES
406 NOTADO, RYAN PARDIÑAS
407 NUCUP, CAMILLE SERVO
408 OBO, KRISTOFFER RYAN CONCHE
409 OCAMPO, RAFAEL OLIVEROS
410 OCAMPO TAN, VAL LESTER CHUA
411 OCUBILLO, RICHMOND BONSILAO
412 ODIADA, JOHN MICHAEL CELORICO
413 ODICTA, FRED CARLO GRAGEDA
414 ODRONIA, JENNIFER ANNE COLEGIO
415 OJON, JON PAULO QUIAMBAO
416 OLIVA, GRACE DE LA PAZ
417 OLIVAS, JOEY DENNIS MELECIO
418 OLIVEROS, RODELYN ALBEZA
419 ONA, MICHAEL FRANCIS HERNANDEZ
420 ONG, KEVIN WILLIAM KUA
421 ONG, TIMOTHY-MICHAEL KEH
422 OSIDO, ANNIVER ROMANO
423 OXALES, JONNA AMPUNIN
424 PABILLARAN, JEROME CAINGIN
425 PABLICO, PROSPERITO JR SARABIA
426 PACIS, ANDREW REUEL DOON
427 PADLAN, JOSEPH DE VERA
428 PADUA, IAN DEXTER LAYSA
429 PAHILANGA, JESSA MAE OLAIRA
430 PALMA, BERLYN PUNZALAN
431 PALO, JOSEMEL RAY ARSULO
432 PALOMAR, MARLON BANAAG
433 PANELO, JAN MICHAEL MEJIA
434 PANTINOPLE, ROBERTO CARUMBA
435 PAPOLONIAS, ARVIN DUMALUAN
436 PARAISO, JENNYLYN LABANGCOC
437 PARAMBITA, JAKE ASTORGA
438 PARCON, FRANCIS XAVIER HORCA
439 PAREDES, JOHANNA MARIS INTING
440 PARO, ANA CARMELA BERNARDINO
441 PASCUA, JOHN RICKETS HIDALGO
442 PASCUAL, ARGEN CARLO LAZALA
443 PASIA, KATHYRENE FORTE
444 PASTOR, EMIL LAURENCE FIGUEROA
445 PATAG, KATRINA ANGELA UY
446 PATARATA, DOMINIC JOHN PEDROSO
447 PAULINO, ISSA MANGLICMOT
448 PAÑARES, ERWIN SINADJAN
449 PEDRO, EZEKIEL FERNANDEZ
450 PENERA, RAY JERVY DUMALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 12 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
451 PEREZ, DAHLIA ADORA SION
452 PEREZ, EUGENE ALISON LIMSON
453 PEREZ, MAXIMO II DEL ROSARIO
454 PEREZ, PRECIOUS ANN PEREZ
455 PETRASANTA, RALPH PLAZA
456 PINGUL, ABIGAIL GUIAO
457 PIO, MARIAN FELIZ DEMIGILLO
458 PONFERRADA, PAUL JEROME ROSEL
459 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG
460 PRADO, ALVIN OSORIO
461 PRADO, MEIZEL SARMEN
462 PRIANES, NATHANIEL SANCHEZ
463 PUNONGBAYAN, MARY ANN GALANG
464 PUNZALAN, MARK BRIAN LUCBAN
465 QUIRIT, ALDREEN MANUMBALE
466 QUITON, JUBBY RAPADA
467 QUIZANA, SUSIE CAGUCAS
468 RACPAN, MARK NOEL PITPIT
469 RADOVAN, DARYL RELLOSA
470 RAGAS, MAYBELYN CHAVEZ
471 RAMIREZ, FRED ANTHONY GOLEZ
472 RAMIREZ, LEONELL LOPEZ
473 RAMOS, ADRIAN DIMDIMAN
474 RAMOS, PAUL VINCENT NACARIO
475 RAYMUNDO, REINERIO JR ARAOS
476 REAGO, KRISTA RINA MAGBANUA
477 REAL, RAY ANDREW PEÑA
478 REBOSURA, JELA FE LANGAMON
479 RECUSTODIO, JEFFREY ABARIDO
480 REGINIO, CRISTINA DEL MUNDO
481 RELUCIO, MARK ANTHONY DYAUCO
482 REOMA, RUBY GRACE LUMBRE
483 RESCO, CRISTINE CAPISTRANO
484 RETUTA, BERNADETTE DALISAY
485 REVANO, FORTUNATO IV AUREUS
486 REYES, ARMAN DE LEON
487 REYES, JOSE KARLO ABELLA
488 REYES, JOSE ROBERTO JR PERUCHO
489 REYES, MARIE CHRIS CARAGAY
490 REYES, MARLON SISON
491 RICAFRENTE, RANDY LIMBO
492 RITA, ROBERT BAQUERO
493 RIVERA, GRESILDA SERISOLA
494 RIVERA, RIZELLE LIAN REYES
495 ROGACION, JOSELITO JR PROVIDO
496 ROMUALDO, DOMHER CORPORAL
497 RONGAVILLA, JOEMYLEE ESCOVER
498 ROQUE, KIM ANTHONY BULAONG
499 RUIZ, JIEDAN OLANO
500 RUIZ, JIM CARLO EDRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 13 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
501 RUIZ, JOSEPH IVAN RETOLADO
502 SABADO, MARY GRACE PADILLA
503 SABALE, ALLAN REY ALDE
504 SABALVARO, JOVELLE MARAQUILLA
505 SACDALAN, ARNALDO SANTOS
506 SACDALAN, ROSCEA PAMELA ANGANGAN
507 SAGALES, FRANCIS LEO MABALLO
508 SALAGOSTE, MARK LESTER PREDILLA
509 SALAPARE, ELLA LOVELY PASAHOL
510 SALAZAR, ARIANNE MAE CALUAG
511 SALENGA, JANE SAMSON
512 SALES, MICHAEL VINCENT TADEO
513 SALIH, ALSREE MALCAMPO
514 SALIMBANGON, JON CARLO PATENIA
515 SALIMBAO, LIZA ANNE NOYA
516 SALISIPAN, LEONARD PALACAY
517 SALVANI, CHARLYN MAY ROBLE
518 SAMILLANO, JOEHARLEY AGRAVANTE
519 SAMPANG, FRENZ JERDY SAMANIEGO
520 SAMPANG, RAFAEL III RAMOS
521 SAMSON, AIZA DEL MANDO
522 SAMSON, JEREMY JAMES VERGARA
523 SAN PEDRO, MARLSON CORREA
524 SANCHEZ, JEANNE FLOR GELVERO
525 SANCHEZ, RALPH RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
526 SANO, TAKAHIRO BALDESANCHO
527 SANTIAGO, AVERIE CALMA
528 SANTOS, JAMES ROLAND CRUZ
529 SANTOS, JEFFREY SACDALAN
530 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH MARIANO
531 SANTOS, WILFER CAYETANO
532 SANVICTORES, DON LOUIE ALAGANO
533 SARAMOSING, BRYAN JUMAWAN
534 SARMIENTO, ISAAC MACARAEG
535 SARTIGA, JOHN MARK VENIDA
536 SARTO, MARK LOUIS FRANCISCO
537 SECUSANA, RODHEL DAGOHOY
538 SEE, THOMAS JEFFERSON LAZARO
539 SEMILLA, CATHERINE REYES
540 SEMIRA, RODOLFO ANTHONY JR MEDINA
541 SENTONES, PEPITO MISAJON
542 SIA, HANNA ERIKA SALES
543 SIANEN, MIKHENRY CHOKOWEN
544 SIDDAYAO, NERO PADER
545 SILANG, ANGELI CASTILLO
546 SILVA, ANTON RIEGO CO
547 SILVA, ROSMIN MADRID
548 SIM, JASON UYCHONGCO
549 SINOHIN, DEXTER WAGAN
550 SOLIS, JOHN MARK MAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 14 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
551 SORIA, GERALDINE QUISIDO
552 SORRETA, RONALD RODRIGUEZ
553 STA CRUZ, NANETTE ESCOLANO
554 STA MARIA, PAULA CORAZON QUIAMBAO
555 SUBIERE, MAIA HAZEL PARREÑO
556 SUERTE FELIPE, JOHN FRANCIS AUSTRIA
557 SULIBIT, GENESIS MARK PEREZ
558 SY, JEREMY CHUA
559 SY, RYAN BAUTISTA
560 TABELLA, LEONELL SOLEDO
561 TABOR, MARC JAMES GIAN LAMPAYA
562 TABRILLA, GODFREY PARAGAS
563 TAGO, AMALYN ALQUIZALAS
564 TALATAGOD, FERRY DUMAS
565 TALAVERA, MARK GREGORIO
566 TALAVERA, STEPHEN JOHN BABIERA
567 TAMARA, JODAZZLE ESTAMPA
568 TAMONDONG, MARISSA SOLORIA
569 TAN, DARWIN YGAT
570 TANABE, RUSTICA MARIE BARLAM
571 TANAEL, DARWIN AVELINO
572 TAPANG, ROBERTO MARERO
573 TATOD, PATRICK ELAMPARO
574 TATOY, REGGIE CABANAG
575 TENORIO, RALPH SHERWIN CONCEPCION
576 TEODORO, ROEMMEL GARCIA
577 TICMAN, ALLAN FERNANDEZ
578 TIERRA, ZARINA MICHELLE MIRANDILLA
579 TIGLAO, MICHAEL JOHN FLORES
580 TIONG, JAIME JR CATIMBANG
581 TIRAO, FRANCIS KRISTIAN AGRIPA
582 TOGONON, OLIVER BASBAÑO
583 TOLENTINO, PABLITO JR OLIVAREZ
584 TONGCO, MARIA LORWINA SANTOS
585 TONOLETE, RAFAEL PAOLO MACABENTA
586 TORCITA, NIKKO BONIFACIO
587 TORINO, KENNETH GERALD FAULVE
588 TORRALBA, KRISTIAN IAN MACEDA
589 TORRECAMPO, GRAZEL TUBONGBANUA
590 TRINIDAD, KARLS REINIER GUIAO
591 TRINOS, JERICO PARTOZA
592 TUPAS, FRENCH NECO SAMBO
593 TURIANA, FRANCIS RYAN TOVILLO
594 TUTOR, KRISTOFFER TUMANDA
595 TY, CARLU WILSON II ONG
596 UBAÑA, ANNA MARIE CAPACIETE
597 UMALI, LESLIE REYES
598 URSUA, ABRAM LESTER GAN
599 URTOLA, FREDERIC PANGILINAN
600 USON, MICHAEL PATRICK DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 12 & 13, 2010 Page: 15 of 15
Released on APRIL 15, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
601 UY, JOSHUA MONTENEGRO
602 VALDEZ, CATHERINE OPINALDO
603 VALDEZ, JASTINE CARLO IMPELIDO
604 VALEN, JOSEPH SANTOS
605 VALENZUELA, PAULO OBRADOR
606 VALIENTE, WENBERT JOHN COYOCA
607 VARGAS, JUARREN LORETO
608 VEJERANO, EDWARD NEPOMUCENO
609 VELASCO, JOHN DAVID CABRERA
610 VERGARA, HAROLD RAMOS
611 VERGARA, JESS CAJOY
612 VIAGEDOR, KATRINA LAPUZ
613 VICENTE, RONNIE MERCADO
614 VIGUNTE, JOSUE CIRCULADO
615 VILLADIEGO, JEFERSON JARIEL
616 VILLAMIN, BENEDICTINE GERON
617 VILLANUEVA, ALAN LOURD JASPER DEL CASTILLO
618 VILLANUEVA, IAN MICHAEL MENDIOLA
619 VILLANUEVA, ROY MARK PAMORADA
620 VILLARICO, ERNIE JULIANO
621 VILLARIEZ, GIDEON PALASOL
622 VILLARIN, JOHN CEASAR GREGORIO
623 VILLARTA, TONY JR SAULDA
624 VILLARUEL, VON GAGO
625 VILLORENTE, MARVIN YALONG
626 VIRAY, BERNARD GOMEZ
627 VISITACION, CHRISTZEL JARCIA
628 YBAÑEZ, EMELIZA DELA CRUZ
629 YU, ANDREW DONOVAN LU
630 YU, BENEDICK UY
631 ZAÑO, RONALD BRYAN MARIÑAS
632 ZOSA, JOHN PHILIP ABETO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

TOP PERFORMING SCHOOLS<----Click Here

Share the Love : Share On Facebook ! Share On Google Buzz ! Add To Del.icio.us ! Share On Digg ! Share On Reddit ! Share On LinkedIn ! Post To Blogger ! Share On StumbleUpon ! Share On Friend Feed ! Share On MySpace ! Share On Yahoo Buzz ! Get These Share Buttons ! Share On Google Reader ! Google Bookmark ! Send An Email ! Blog Feed !

Related Posts with Thumbnails